Year President Vice-President Treasurer Secretary Asst-Secretary
2019 Anjali Goundar Will Burrell Jason Kotchoff Aiden Turner Alessandro Liuti
2018 Anjali Goundar Will Burrell Jason Kotchoff Nick White Lee Hazel
2017 Amanda Douglass Will Burrell Jason Kotchoff Nick White Philip Verrocchi
2016 Anjali Goundar/Amanda Douglass Amanda Douglass Jason Kotchoff Philip Verrocchi Caitlyn Hallett
2015 Anjali Goundar Amanda Douglass Damien Murphy Philip Verrocchi Caitlyn Hallett
2014 Anjali Goundar Rhia Mikkor Damien Murphy Philip Verrocchi Amanda Douglass
2013 Rhia Mikkor Melanie Fidler Damien Murphy Philip Verrocchi Anjali Goundar
2012 Rhia Mikkor Eiko Anderson James Cosgriff Eric Chan Carla Zampaglione
2011 Rhia Mikkor Hugh James James Cosgriff Eric Chan Jeremy Chan
2010 Andrew Walker Hugh James Mary Sparkes Eric Chan Joey Rzepisko
2009 Andrew Walker Hugh James Mary Sparkes Steph Canale Eric Chan
2008 James Fidler Andrew Walker Matthew Hillbrich Steph Canale Eric Chan
2007 James Fidler Sam Sterling Matthew Hillbrich Steph Canale Justin Turnley
2006 James Fidler Eiko Anderson/Sam Sterling Matthew Hillbrich Steph Canale James Rapley
2005 James Fidler Eiko Anderson Melissa Pearson Adriano Leti Steph Canale
2004 James Fidler Justin Turnley Melissa Pearson Daisy Adams Adriano Leti
2003 Rachel Knight James Fidler Melissa Pearson Daisy Adams Adriano Leti
2002 Brendan Green Rachel Knight Melissa Pearson Daisy Adams Lucy Williams
2001 Brendan Green Kate Christophesen Melissa Pearson Daisy Adams Lucy Williams
2000 Brendan Green Kellie Watt Sarsha McEntee Daisy Adams Sabina Zahirovic
1999 Brendan Green Mark Blackman Sarsha McEntee Rachel Howden Sam Sterling
1998 Brendan Green Amanda Marshall Mark Blackman Michelle Hansen Sarsha McEntee
1997 Tammy Walsh James Hutton Brendan Green Michelle Hansen Sarsha McEntee
1996 David Liddle Tammy Walsh Brendan Green Cathy Denino Anna Rattray
1995 David Liddle Carolyn Pickburn Ellen Scott Cathy Denino Vivien Cucevic
1994 Matthew Scholes Carolyn Pickburn Gillian Payne David Liddle Karen Burgess
1993 Matthew Scholes Gillian Payne David Liddle    
1992 Trevor Andrew Cathy Morosoli Gillian Payne David Liddle Andrew Jirik
1991 Trevor Andrew Cathy Morosoli Gillian Payne David Liddle Andrew Jirik
1990 Gillian Payne David Liddle      
1989 Judy Knight Nick Wade Gillian Payne David Liddle Mick Johnson
1988 Geoff Bowles Judy Knight Nick Wade David Liddle Mick Johnson
1987 Geoff Bowles Judy Knight Matthew Wellington David Liddle Pauline Murphy
1986 Geoff Bowles Judy Knight Matthew Wellington John Campbell Bernadette Burke
1985 Wendy Macpherson Terry Mason Matthew Wellington John Campbell Bernadette Burke
1984 Woody Macpherson David Crombie Matthew Wellington   John Campbell Bernadette Burke
1983 Julie Walker Paul Burke Matthew Wellington John Campbell Judy Knight
1982       John Campbell  
1981 Peter Beaumont Woody Macpherson Graeme Howie John Campbell Mary Bourke
1980       John Campbell  
1979 Henry Cooper Ann Compton Helen Ryan John Campbell Gary Pendlebury
1978 Ian Bett     John Campbell  
1977 Ian Bett     John Campbell  

 

 In addition to the positions above, the committee has from time to time included Social Secretaries, General Representatives and 1st Year Player Representatives. The following lists some of those (and duplicates some of the above).