Current Committee

Year President Secretary Treasurer Vice-President  Asst-Secretary
2022 Peter Rossiter Amelia Smith Jason Kotchoff Heath Gilham  Aiden Turner

 

Past Committees

Year President Secretary
Treasurer Vice-President
Asst-Secretary
2021 Will Burrell Allesandro Liuti Jason Kotchoff Heath Gilham Aiden Turner
2020
Will Burrell Allesandro Liuti Jason Kotchoff Heath Gilham Aiden Turner
2019 Anjali Goundar Aiden Turner Jason Kotchoff Will Burrell Alessandro Liuti
2018 Anjali Goundar Nick White Jason Kotchoff Will Burrell Lee Hazel
2017 Amanda Douglass Nick White Jason Kotchoff Will Burrell Philip Verrocchi
2016 Anjali Goundar/Amanda Douglass Philip Verrocchi Jason Kotchoff Amanda Douglass Caitlyn Hallett
2015 Anjali Goundar Philip Verrocchi Damien Murphy Amanda Douglass Caitlyn Hallett
2014 Anjali Goundar Philip Verrocchi Damien Murphy Rhia Mikkor Amanda Douglass
2013 Rhia Mikkor Philip Verrocchi Damien Murphy Melanie Fidler Anjali Goundar
2012 Rhia Mikkor Eric Chan James Cosgriff Eiko Anderson Carla Zampaglione
2011 Rhia Mikkor Eric Chan James Cosgriff Peter Rossiter Jeremy Chan
2010 Andrew Walker Eric Chan Mary Sparkes Hugh James Joey Rzepisko
2009 Andrew Walker Steph Canale Mary Sparkes Hugh James Eric Chan
2008 James Fidler Steph Canale Matthew Hillbrich Andrew Walker Eric Chan
2007 James Fidler Steph Canale Matthew Hillbrich Sam Sterling Justin Turnley
2006 James Fidler Steph Canale Matthew Hillbrich Eiko Anderson/Sam Sterling James Rapley
2005 James Fidler Adriano Leti Melissa Pearson Eiko Anderson Steph Canale
2004 James Fidler Daisy Adams Melissa Pearson Justin Turnley Adriano Leti
2003 Rachel Knight Daisy Adams Melissa Pearson James Fidler Adriano Leti
2002 Brendan Green Daisy Adams Melissa Pearson Rachel Knight Lucy Williams
2001 Brendan Green Daisy Adams Melissa Pearson Kate Christophesen Lucy Williams
2000 Brendan Green Daisy Adams Sarsha McEntee Kellie Watt Sabina Zahirovic
1999 Brendan Green Rachel Howden Sarsha McEntee Mark Blackman Sam Sterling
1998 Brendan Green Michelle Hansen Mark Blackman Amanda Marshall Sarsha McEntee
1997 Tammy Walsh Michelle Hansen Brendan Green James Hutton Sarsha McEntee
1996 David Liddle Cathy Denino Brendan Green Tammy Walsh Anna Rattray
1995 David Liddle Cathy Denino Ellen Scott Carolyn Pickburn Vivien Cucevic
1994 Matthew Scholes David Liddle Gillian Payne Carolyn Pickburn Karen Burgess
1993 Matthew Scholes   David Liddle Gillian Payne  
1992 Trevor Andrew David Liddle Gillian Payne Cathy Morosoli Andrew Jirik
1991 Trevor Andrew David Liddle Gillian Payne Cathy Morosoli Andrew Jirik
1990 Gillian Payne     David Liddle  
1989 Judy Knight David Liddle Gillian Payne Nick Wade Mick Johnson
1988 Geoff Bowles David Liddle Nick Wade Judy Knight Mick Johnson
1987 Geoff Bowles David Liddle Matthew Wellington Judy Knight Pauline Murphy
1986 Geoff Bowles John Campbell Matthew Wellington Judy Knight Bernadette Burke
1985 Wendy Macpherson John Campbell Matthew Wellington Terry Mason Bernadette Burke
1984 Woody Macpherson John Campbell
Matthew Wellington   David Crombie Bernadette Burke
1983 Julie Walker John Campbell
Matthew Wellington Paul Burke Judy Knight
1982   John Campbell      
1981 Peter Beaumont John Campbell
Graeme Howie Woody Macpherson Mary Bourke
1980   John Campbell      
1979 Henry Cooper John Campbell
Helen Ryan Ann Compton Gary Pendlebury
1978 Ian Bett John Campbell      
1977 Ian Bett John Campbell